II Sierpecka Dziesiątka - Lista uczestników
2016.08.27 10:00

64 / 150 zawodników zapisanych.

L.p.ImięNazwiskoRok urodzeniaKlubMiejscowośćOpłacony
1 Marcin Falkiewicz 1979 TKKF Sierpc
2 Sebastian Domżalski 1985 Sierpc
3 Aneta Turalska 1991 TKKF Sierpc
4 Marcin Sujkowski 1980 run-log.com Sierpc
5 Cezary Mysera 1993 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Piaski
6 Magdalena Śnieżko 1979 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
7 Romuald Baranowski 1968 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
8 Małgorzata Gargas-Marut 1974 PZU Soprt Team Józefosław
9 Rafał Piaskowski 1984 Płock
10 Bogdan Makowski 1957 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
11 Andrzej Szarmach 1980 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
12 Paweł Stawski 1981 Tkkf Płock Płock
13 Grzegorz Jabłoński 1966 Płock
14 Artur Markowski 1984 12 WOG Sierpc / Toruń
15 Rafał Biliński 1979 Sierpc
16 Łukasz Wołoszczak 1983 Bydgoszcz
17 Edmund Stańczak 1953 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
18 Piotr Olczak 1987 Goślice
19 Kazimierz Radomski 1963 Aktywny Relaks Wołomin
20 Anna Blachowska 1999 Karnkowo
21 Zbigniew Blachowski 1962 Karnkowo
22 Łukasz Zaborowski 1986 Biegaj z Bryloantem Drobin
23 Jacek Denkiewicz 1985 Zawidz
24 Bartosz Falkiewicz 1982 Kancelaria Adwokacka Falkiewicz Płock
25 Anna Kujawska 1976 Warszawa
26 Dorota Gadzińska 1999 TKKF Susk Nowy
27 Grzegorz Pawłowski 1974 Płock
28 Mariola Kornatko-Pulkowska 1974 Warszawa
29 Katarzyna Piórkowska 1964 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
30 Jacek Maciejewski 1978 Płock
31 Anna Żuchowska 1998 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płonne
32 Agnieszka Popławska 1982 Brodnica Biega Cielęta
33 Paulina Kaźmierczak-Myszyńska 1979 TKKF Kubuś Sierpc Zawidz
34 Maciej Żytowiecki 1980 WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM Płock
35 Michał Nowak 1980 Tkkf Płock Płock
36 Weronika Rzymska 1993 Lipno
37 Barbara Zalewska 1952 Tkkf Płock Plock
38 Jozef Zalewski 1947 Tkkf Płock Plock
39 Tomasz Dobek 1971 Płock biega NO AGE LIMIT Płock
40 Andrzej Brzeziński 1965 Tkkf Płock Płock
41 Paweł Kaźmierczak 1955 TKKF Kubuś Sierpc Zawidz
42 Bogumiła Kaźmierczak 1957 TKKF SIERPC Zawidz
43 Michał Gadomski 1989 Sierpc
44 Patrycja Dziergowska 2000 Dzierzążnia
45 Paweł Doliwka 1980 Lubawa Kocha Biegać Lubawa
46 Grzegorz Wojtycki 1971 biegamPłock team Płock
47 Marta Motylewska 1991 Biegam W Sfetrze Płock
48 Marcin Szymczak 1978 Biegam W Sfetrze Płock
49 Zbigniew K 1964 TKKF Sierpc
50 Roman Petrykowski 1959 biegamPłock team Płock
51 Katarzyna Kuchnicka 1984 KB Lech Rypin Rypin
52 Piotr Wojtycki 1987 biegamPłock team Maszewo Duże
53 Ewa Rzepka 1977 Brodnica Biega Wielki Głęboczek
54 Mariusz Paczuski 1973 Słupno Biega Słupno
55 Robert Ślęzak 1976 FAMILO TEAM Szczekociny
56 Zbigniew Stawicki 1971 biegamPłock team Płock
57 Anna Orłowska 1984 Klub Wysokogórski w Toruniu Toruń
58 Dorota Pawłowska 1980 KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Marzęcice
59 Aleksander Urbański 1984 Klub Wysokogórski w Toruniu Toruń
60 Patryk Stańczak 1992 Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska Sierpc
61 Włodek Dziarnowski 1960 Płock
62 Jarosław Papierowski 1992 Rościszewo
63 Piotr Kruszewski 1978 Płock
64 Ewelina Złakowska 1984 Wielgie
WSPÓŁPRACUJEMY Z
logotyp Gminy Wieliszew
logotyp firmy Auto Wimar Warszawa
logotyp fundacji Action-Life
logotyp Team Kopeć